× 4S Ranch - Del Sur CA Ariton Parks and Recreation Arizona State Soccer Association Arizona Womens Soccer League Ashford Recreation Ashford Youth Sports Association Atlanta GA Autobahn SC Avon Park Baseball Batesburg-Leesville Youth Sports Baton Rouge LA Bay St Louis MS Bellingham United Benton Athletics Blythewood Youth Baseball Softball League Buckingham County Youth League Buckingham County Youth League - Basketball Buckingham County Youth League-Baseball Buckingham County Youth League-Softball California Champions League Carmel Valley CA Chapel Hill Baseball & Softball Association Church Point LA City of Greenbrier Sports City Park - NOLA Clarksdale Dixie Baseball Cleveland OH Coldspring Dixie Youth League Cosmopolitan Soccer League Covington LA Dadeville Dixie Youth Del Mar CA Demo State Association Dentsville Baseball DYB DYB - Alabama DYB - Arkansas DYB - Florida DYB - Georgia DYB - Mississippi DYB - North Carolina DYB - South Carolina DYB - Tennessee DYB - Texas DYB- Louisiana DYB- Virginia East Lakeland Baseball Eastern Premier Soccer League Ellisville Youth Baseball Everett City FC Evergreen Premier League FC Valencia - SCV FC Valencia - SWAP First Bossier LA Flagstaff Adult Soccer League Gaston Dixie Youth Greater Pittsburgh Soccer League Hartsville National Houma LA I Ref Impact Football Academy Impact Soccer League La Jolla CA Lafayette LA LaSalle - NOLA Longview Boys Baseball Association Lunenburg County Youth Baseball League, Inc Mandeville LA Moorpark/Simi Valley MT. PLEASANT YOUTH BASEBALL ASSN. National Masters Soccer League Newbury Park CA North Carolina Adult Soccer Association North County - San Diego North Lakeland Baseball Northwest Premier League Nottoway Youth Recreation Association Nottoway Youth Recreation Association - Baseball Nottoway Youth Recreation Association - Basketball Oly Town FC Oly-Pen Force Ouachita Parish LA Pacific Coast SC Paris Optimist Baseball Pennsylvania West Soccer Association Peoria IL PINEVIEW DIXIE YOUTH BASEBALL Pittsburgh Masters Soccer League Pittsburgh Premier Coed League Pittsburgh Senior Masters League Plano TX Portland Blacktails FC Russell County Baseball League Scripps Ranch CA SHELBYVILLE YOUTH BASEBALL/SOFTBALL Sierra Vista Soccer League Slidell Bantam Baseball Association Slidell LA Snohomish County Football Club South Hill Baseball SOUTHPORT-OAK ISLAND YOUTH SPORTS Southwest SC - Club Splendora Youth Baseball Association Sporting SD Spring City Diamond Sports St Tammany Parish Recreation District 6 STARR MOUNTAIN YOUTH BASEBALL STARR MOUNTAIN YOUTH SOFTBALL Surfside Beach Youth Sports Association Surge Adventure Park Surge Entertainment Center Tacoma Stars Reserves TAYLOR - REHOBETH BASEBALL ASSN. TeamPass Baseball TeamPass Club Soccer TeamPass Help Center Thunderbird FC Toledo OH TOWN CREEK DIXIE YOUTH Triangle Adult Soccer League Uptown - NOLA Washington State Adult Soccer Association West Volusia Youth Baseball Western Indoor Soccer League Western PA Adult Soccer Association Women's Greater Pittsburgh Soccer League Woodstock Ball Park Youngsville LA Youth Baseball of Sebring, Inc

International Wankers | Over 50 | 2022

Team Staff

  • Head Coach: steven goodes

Team Roster


Active Roster (20 Players)

Player
Vincent Aleven
Scott Arnold
Brant Brown
Christopher Carroll
Peter Cipkins
Derek Cuthbert
Timothy Edris
Martin Fellows
David Fry
Adam Gardner
Steven Goodes
Rich Hackenberg
Igor Haljasmaa
Barry Hammers
Jeffery Leuthold
Sean Mcguinness
Lee Moffatt
William Mohler
Christian Perry
Steve Waslosky


Match Schedule


Date & Time Location Match Result
Sun, Apr 03 12:00 PM schenley oval - turf field @ Pittsburgh Dynamo O-50 (7-1-6)
(Regular Season)
Win (0 - 1)
Sun, Apr 10 6:00 PM turner valley - field # vs Hampton O-50 (4-2-7)
(Regular Season)
Win (5 - 1)
Sun, Apr 24 6:00 PM turner valley - field # vs Tartan Devils O-50 (10-2-1)
(Regular Season)
Draw (4 - 4)
Sun, May 15 12:00 PM harmarville - harmar field @ Harmarville O50 (11-0-3)
(Regular Season)
Win (2 - 4)
Sun, May 22 12:00 PM chartiers valley intermediate - cv intermediate @ Heidelberg O-50 (2-1-11)
(Regular Season)
Win (0 - 5)
Sun, Jun 12 6:30 PM turner valley - field # vs Greyhounds (0-1-12)
(Regular Season)
Win (9 - 1)
Sun, Sep 25 4:00 PM cupples stadium - turf field @ Tartan Devils O-50 (10-2-1)
(Regular Season)
Draw (2 - 2)
Sun, Oct 02 5:00 PM turner valley - field # vs Seneca Valley Blues O-50 (5-0-9)
(Regular Season)
Win (2 - 1)
Sun, Oct 09 2:00 PM quaker valley high school - hs turf field @ FC Pittsburgh O-50 (11-0-3)
(Regular Season)
Loss (2 - 1)
Sun, Oct 16 4:00 PM turner valley - field # vs Harmarville O50 (11-0-3)
(Regular Season)
Win (6 - 0)
Sun, Oct 23 3:30 PM mt lebanon high school - upper practice field aka rockpile @ Mt. Lebanon O-50 (3-1-10)
(Regular Season)
Win (2 - 7)
Sun, Oct 30 8:00 PM schenley oval - turf field vs Pittsburgh Dynamo O-50 (7-1-6)
(Regular Season)
Win (2 - 1)
Sun, Nov 06 5:30 PM turner valley - field # vs Mt. Lebanon O-50 (3-1-10)
(Regular Season)
Win (4 - 2)


add to calendar







Affiliations


Pittsburgh Senior Masters League

111 Whitehead Lane, Suite 200
Monroeville, PA 15146
412-251-1568
mfhill11@gmail.com

Contact Us - Pittsburgh Senior Masters League


TeamPass © 2022