× All Soccer Demo Arizona State Copper Cup Tournament Arizona State Soccer Association Atlanta GA Autobahn SC Baton Rouge LA California Champions League Carmel Valley CA Chalmette LA Church Point LA City Park - NOLA Clarksdale Dixie Baseball Cleveland OH Covington LA Del Mar CA Demo Adult Tournament Demo State Association Evergreen Premier League First Bossier LA Greater Pittsburgh Soccer League Hattiesburg MS Houma LA Impact Football Academy - Tournaments Impact Soccer League La Jolla CA Lafayette LA LaSalle - NOLA Mandeville LA Metro Jackson MS North Austin TX Northwest Premier League Ouachita Parish LA Pennsylvania West Soccer Association Peoria IL Pittsburgh Masters Soccer League Pittsburgh Premier Coed League Pittsburgh Senior Masters League Plano TX Shreveport LA Slidell LA Sporting SD Surge Adventure Park Surge Entertainment Center TeamPass Baseball TeamPass Club Thunderbird FC Thunderbird FC - Early Spring Toledo OH Uptown - NOLA Washington State Adult Soccer Association Washington State Super Cup Western PA Adult Soccer Association Women's Greater Pittsburgh Soccer League Yak Attack Youngsville LA

Arizona State Soccer Association - Copper Cup - winter 2022 - Game Schedule



Saturday - January 15, 2022

Time Location / Field Team 1 - Score Division 1 Team 2 - Score Division 2
8:00 AM bell park
field 9
Bandits
(Regular Season)
6
coed recreational
Predators FC
(Regular Season)
10 - recreational
coed recreational
8:00 AM bell park
field 10
Cruz Azul
(Regular Season)
5
coed recreational
KAMIKAZE F.C
(Regular Season)
10 - recreational
coed recreational
8:00 AM bell park
field 19
Chupacabras NM
(Regular Season)
8
coed recreational
Flagstaff
(Regular Season)
5
coed recreational
9:20 AM bell park
field 8
ManChestHair United
(Regular Season)
coed recreational Hooligans
(Regular Season)
10 - recreational
coed recreational
9:20 AM bell park
field 9
Aero fc
(Regular Season)
2
coed competitive
Flagstaff FC
(Regular Season)
2
coed competitive
9:20 AM bell park
field 10
Goblins FC
(Regular Season)
1 - competitive
coed competitive
Aguacates FC
(Regular Season)
5
coed competitive
9:20 AM bell park
filed 18
A Team
(Regular Season)
women recreational AZ Elite
(Regular Season)
7
women recreational
9:20 AM bell park
field 19
Fc Allstars
(Regular Season)
10 - recreational
women recreational
Tenacious V
(Regular Season)
4
women recreational
10:40 AM bell park
field 8
Getting Messi
(Regular Season)
10 - recreational
women recreational
Chilipeppers
(Regular Season)
4
women recreational
10:40 AM bell park
field 9
The Raptors
(Regular Season)
10 - recreational
women recreational
Julie & the Pussycats
(Regular Season)
4
women recreational
10:40 AM bell park
field 10
Nemesis
(Regular Season)
7
women recreational
Revolution
(Regular Season)
5
women recreational
10:40 AM bell park
filed 18
Formerly Fit
(Regular Season)
7
women recreational
Haboobs
(Regular Season)
10 - recreational
women recreational
10:40 AM bell park
field 19
Brethren FC
(Regular Season)
5
men rec
Cruz azul
(Regular Season)
5
men rec
12:00 PM bell park
field 8
SlimThicc FC
(Regular Season)
5
men rec
El Paso Guerrilla
(Regular Season)
10 - recreational
men rec
12:00 PM bell park
field 9
Fuego FC
(Regular Season)
6
men rec
Shakas FC
(Regular Season)
men rec
12:00 PM bell park
field 10
GCU - UNIVERSITY
(Regular Season)
3
men rec
Costa Rica FC
(Regular Season)
7
men rec
12:00 PM bell park
filed 18
Viejitos
(Regular Season)
5
men rec
SV Red Bulls
(Regular Season)
5
men rec
12:00 PM bell park
field 19
GCU-LOPES
(Regular Season)
3
men rec
USC Lancers
(Regular Season)
7
men rec
1:30 PM bell park
field 8
GCU - CANYON
(Regular Season)
1 - competitive
men a
Cannon FC
(Regular Season)
4
men a
1:30 PM bell park
field 9
GCU -GRAND
(Regular Season)
1 - competitive
men a
UNM Men's Club Soccer
(Regular Season)
3
men a
1:30 PM bell park
field 10
Strikers
(Regular Season)
1 - competitive
men a
Goblins FC
(Regular Season)
3
men a
1:30 PM bell park
filed 18
Flagstaff
(Regular Season)
5
coed recreational
ManChestHair United
(Regular Season)
coed recreational
1:30 PM bell park
field 19
Hooligans
(Regular Season)
10 - recreational
coed recreational
Chupacabras NM
(Regular Season)
8
coed recreational
2:50 PM bell park
field 8
Predators FC
(Regular Season)
10 - recreational
coed recreational
Cruz Azul
(Regular Season)
5
coed recreational
2:50 PM bell park
field 9
KAMIKAZE F.C
(Regular Season)
10 - recreational
coed recreational
Bandits
(Regular Season)
6
coed recreational
2:50 PM bell park
field 10
Aero fc
(Regular Season)
2
coed competitive
Goblins FC
(Regular Season)
1 - competitive
coed competitive
2:50 PM bell park
filed 18
Flagstaff FC
(Regular Season)
2
coed competitive
Aguacates FC
(Regular Season)
5
coed competitive
2:50 PM bell park
field 19
AZ Elite
(Regular Season)
7
women recreational
Fc Allstars
(Regular Season)
10 - recreational
women recreational
4:10 PM bell park
field 8
Tenacious V
(Regular Season)
4
women recreational
A Team
(Regular Season)
women recreational
4:10 PM bell park
field 9
Chilipeppers
(Regular Season)
4
women recreational
The Raptors
(Regular Season)
10 - recreational
women recreational
4:10 PM bell park
field 10
Julie & the Pussycats
(Regular Season)
4
women recreational
Getting Messi
(Regular Season)
10 - recreational
women recreational
4:10 PM bell park
filed 18
Revolution
(Regular Season)
5
women recreational
Formerly Fit
(Regular Season)
7
women recreational
4:10 PM bell park
field 19
Haboobs
(Regular Season)
10 - recreational
women recreational
Nemesis
(Regular Season)
7
women recreational
5:30 PM bell park
field 8
Cruz azul
(Regular Season)
5
men rec
SlimThicc FC
(Regular Season)
5
men rec
5:30 PM bell park
field 9
El Paso Guerrilla
(Regular Season)
10 - recreational
men rec
Brethren FC
(Regular Season)
5
men rec
5:30 PM bell park
field 10
Shakas FC
(Regular Season)
men rec GCU - UNIVERSITY
(Regular Season)
3
men rec
5:30 PM bell park
filed 18
Costa Rica FC
(Regular Season)
7
men rec
Fuego FC
(Regular Season)
6
men rec
5:30 PM bell park
field 19
SV Red Bulls
(Regular Season)
5
men rec
GCU-LOPES
(Regular Season)
3
men rec
6:50 PM bell park
field 8
UNM Men's Club Soccer
(Regular Season)
3
men a
GCU - CANYON
(Regular Season)
1 - competitive
men a
6:50 PM bell park
field 9
Cannon FC
(Regular Season)
4
men a
Goblins FC
(Regular Season)
3
men a
6:50 PM bell park
field 10
GCU -GRAND
(Regular Season)
1 - competitive
men a
Strikers
(Regular Season)
1 - competitive
men a
6:50 PM bell park
field 19
USC Lancers
(Regular Season)
7
men rec
Viejitos
(Regular Season)
5
men rec


Sunday - January 16, 2022

Time Location / Field Team 1 - Score Division 1 Team 2 - Score Division 2
8:00 AM bell park
field 8
Goblins FC
(Regular Season)
1 - competitive
coed competitive
Flagstaff FC
(Regular Season)
2
coed competitive
8:00 AM bell park
field 9
Aguacates FC
(Regular Season)
5
coed competitive
Aero fc
(Regular Season)
2
coed competitive
8:00 AM bell park
field 10
Shakas FC
(Regular Season)
men rec Costa Rica FC
(Regular Season)
7
men rec
8:00 AM bell park
filed 18
Viejitos
(Regular Season)
5
men rec
GCU-LOPES
(Regular Season)
3
men rec
8:00 AM bell park
field 19
SV Red Bulls
(Regular Season)
5
men rec
USC Lancers
(Regular Season)
7
men rec
9:20 AM bell park
field 8
Brethren FC
(Regular Season)
5
men rec
SlimThicc FC
(Regular Season)
5
men rec
9:20 AM bell park
field 9
Cruz azul
(Regular Season)
5
men rec
El Paso Guerrilla
(Regular Season)
10 - recreational
men rec
9:20 AM bell park
field 10
Fuego FC
(Regular Season)
6
men rec
GCU - UNIVERSITY
(Regular Season)
3
men rec
9:20 AM bell park
filed 18
Chilipeppers
(Regular Season)
4
women recreational
Julie & the Pussycats
(Regular Season)
4
women recreational
9:20 AM bell park
field 19
Nemesis
(Regular Season)
7
women recreational
Formerly Fit
(Regular Season)
7
women recreational
10:40 AM bell park
field 8
Revolution
(Regular Season)
5
women recreational
Haboobs
(Regular Season)
10 - recreational
women recreational
10:40 AM bell park
field 9
A Team
(Regular Season)
women recreational Fc Allstars
(Regular Season)
10 - recreational
women recreational
10:40 AM bell park
field 10
AZ Elite
(Regular Season)
7
women recreational
Tenacious V
(Regular Season)
4
women recreational
10:40 AM bell park
filed 18
Getting Messi
(Regular Season)
10 - recreational
women recreational
The Raptors
(Regular Season)
10 - recreational
women recreational
10:40 AM bell park
field 19
GCU - CANYON
(Regular Season)
1 - competitive
men a
Strikers
(Regular Season)
1 - competitive
men a
12:00 PM bell park
field 8
Cannon FC
(Regular Season)
4
men a
GCU -GRAND
(Regular Season)
1 - competitive
men a
12:00 PM bell park
field 9
Goblins FC
(Regular Season)
3
men a
UNM Men's Club Soccer
(Regular Season)
3
men a
12:00 PM bell park
field 10
Bandits
(Regular Season)
6
coed recreational
Cruz Azul
(Regular Season)
5
coed recreational
12:00 PM bell park
filed 18
Predators FC
(Regular Season)
10 - recreational
coed recreational
KAMIKAZE F.C
(Regular Season)
10 - recreational
coed recreational
12:00 PM bell park
field 19
Chupacabras NM
(Regular Season)
8
coed recreational
ManChestHair United
(Regular Season)
coed recreational
1:30 PM bell park
field 8
Flagstaff
(Regular Season)
5
coed recreational
Hooligans
(Regular Season)
10 - recreational
coed recreational


Time Location / Field Team 1 - Score Division 1 Team 2 - Score Division 2











Affiliations


Arizona State Copper Cup Tournament

459 West Jasper Drive
Chandler, AZ 85225 USA
602-881-1096
coppercupaz@gmail.com
coppercupaz.com

Contact Us - Arizona State Copper Cup Tournament


TeamPass © 2022