Rank | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaware Football Club 2017 Boys North Black
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 |
Delaware Football Club 2017 Boys Pre ECNL Blue
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 |
Delaware Football Club 2017 Girls Select Black
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 |
FC Brandywine Boys 17s Elite
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 |
FC Brandywine Boys 17s White
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 |
FC Brandywine Girls Elite 17s
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 |
FC Europa FCE 2017 Boys Academy Black
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 |
FC Europa FCE 2017 Girls Academy Red
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
9 |
Greater Chester Valley SA 2017 Boys-Dynamite
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
10 |
Haverford SC 2017 Boys Red
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
11 |
Haverford SC 2017 Boys White
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
12 |
Haverford SC 2017 Girls Red
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
13 |
Lower Merion SC Galacticos Red
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
14 |
Nether Providence AA Nether United FC 17 Boys Black
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
15 |
Nether Providence AA Nether United FC 17 Girls
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
16 |
Radnor SC 2017 Boys Black 2
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
17 |
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Razorbacks
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
West-Mont United S.A 2010B White
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 |
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Red Dragons
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 |
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Strikers
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 |
Southern Chester County SA FC Chesco 2010 Boys Blue
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 |
Swarthmore Soccer Club SSC 2010 Boys
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 |
FC Europa FCE 2010 Boys Elite Red
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 |
Aston United SA United 2010/2011
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 |
Lower Merion SC Lower Merion Soccer Club 2010 Cobras
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
9 |
Marple Newtown Soccer Association Black
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
10 |
Octorara SC OSC U15B United
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
11 |
Phoenixville Area SC U15 Boys 2010 White
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
12 |
Perk Valley Soccer PVSC Panthers
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
13 |
Quaker Elite Soccer Club Ramblers 2010
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
14 |
Real Futbol Club Real FC Diablos
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
15 |
Ridley United Soccer Club Warriors
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ridley United Soccer Club Lady Raiders
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 |
Marple Newtown Soccer Association Crush 2010
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 |
King of Prussia SC Prussians 2010 Girls Blue
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 |
Haverford SC 2010 Flash
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 |
Greater Chester Valley SA GCVSA Spirit
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 |
AC Inspire 2010 Premier
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 |
AC Inspire AC Inspire 2010 Select
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 |
FC DELCO Black Dtown '10 (G)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
9 |
Delaware Football Club 2009 Girls North Black
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
10 |
Swarthmore Soccer Club SSC 2010 Girls
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
11 |
Steel United PA 2010 Girls Premier
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
12 |
Twin Valley Soccer Club 2010G Lightning
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
13 |
Southern Chester County SA FC Chesco 2010 Girls
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
14 |
Sporting Athletic Club Sporting Athletic Club U16 Showcase
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Venom
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 |
Upper Darby FC Blasters 2008
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 |
Concord SA Concord 09 gray
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 |
FC Europa FCE 2010 Boys Elite Black
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 |
Haverford SC 2009- United
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 |
FC Montco 2009 Phantoms
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 |
Rebels Futbol Club 2007 Boys
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sounders
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2 |
United FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 |
(2007) Team A
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 |
2007 Boys
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 |
2007 Boys Black
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 |
2008 Premier
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 |
Black Conshy '06/'07 (G)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 |
Black Dtown '07 (G)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
9 |
Blasters 2008
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
White Dtown '16 (B)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
2 |
2016 Girls Black 1
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
3 |
Red Stars
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4 |
Girls 2016
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 |
5 |
Boys Elite 16s
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 0 |
6 |
DEFC 2017 Boys
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 |
FC Brandywine
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 |
FC Europa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
9 |
2016 Boys Black
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
10 |
2016 Boys Red
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
11 |
2016 Fusion
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
12 |
Academy
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
13 |
FCE Boys Academy White
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
14 |
FCE Girls Academy Red
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
15 |
Jaguars
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
16 |
Pre-Academy Black
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
17 |
United FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
18 |
United FC Black
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
19 |
Sting Red
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
20 |
Roadrunners
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Astros
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
2 |
Dragons 15G
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
3 |
Raptors
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
4 |
FCE 2015 Girls Premier
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
5 |
2015 Elite
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
6 |
Thorns
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
7 |
2015 Red Pandas
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8 |
Black
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
9 |
Vipers
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
10 |
2015 Boys Red
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
11 |
Strikers
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 0 |
12 |
Prussians 2015 Boys Yellow
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
13 |
Grey
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 0 |
14 |
FC Philly
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 |
15 |
Prussians 2015 Boys Blue
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 |
16 |
Boys 2015 Premier
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 |
17 |
Crew
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
18 |
Rebels
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 0 |
19 |
Prussians 2015 Girls Blue
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
20 |
Girls U9 Wolfpack
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 0 |
21 |
Blue Angels
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 |
22 |
Warriors
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 |
23 |
White Conshy '15 (B)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
24 |
White Dtown '15 (B)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
25 |
White Dtown '15 (G)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
26 |
SSC 2015 Girls U9 (2023-24)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
27 |
UDFC Boys 2015
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
28 |
United FC Orange
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
29 |
United 2015G
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
30 |
Rose Tree Revolution
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
31 |
Rush
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
32 |
Blue Crush
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
33 |
Blitz
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
34 |
Aces
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
35 |
2015 Boys Red Devils
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
36 |
2015 Boys Select
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
37 |
2015 DEFC Girls
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
38 |
2015 DEFC Girls Black
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
39 |
2015 Black
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
40 |
2015 Boys Black
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
41 |
2015 Boys Blue
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
42 |
2015 Boys Grey
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
43 |
2015 Turquoise
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
44 |
2015B Gold
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
45 |
2015B White
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
46 |
2015 Girls Red 1
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
47 |
2015 Girls Select
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
48 |
2015 Honey Badgers
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
49 |
FC Brandywine
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
50 |
Delaware Union 2015 Girls Pre Select
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
51 |
Dragons (B15)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
52 |
Reds 2015
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
53 |
Reds 2015G
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
54 |
Nether United FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
55 |
Orange
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
56 |
FCE Girls Academy Black
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
57 |
Fire 15B
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
58 |
Flames
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
59 |
Girls 2016
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
60 |
Girls 2015
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
61 |
girls 2015 blue
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
62 |
Gold Conshy ?15 (B)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
63 |
Gold Conshy ?15 (B)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
64 |
Gold Conshy ?15 (B)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
65 |
Jaguars
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
66 |
Impact
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BSC 2014
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
2 |
Hurricanes
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
3 |
2014 Turquoise
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
4 |
2014 girls volt
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5 |
FC Brandywine
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
6 |
14G Elite
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
7 |
U10 Santos 2014
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
8 |
United 2014 girls
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
9 |
Lady Warriors
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
10 |
Lightning
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
11 |
2014 Girls Black
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
12 |
Girls Elite 2014
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
13 |
Strikers (2014 Girls)
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 0 |
14 |
2014 Black
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 |
15 |
Union
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0 |
16 |
Reign
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
17 |
2014 Chargers
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 |
18 |
2014 B White
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 |
19 |
2014 Boys Gray
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
20 |
2014 Boys Pre Select 2
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
21 |
2014 Boys Pre Select 3
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
22 |
2014 boys white
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
23 |
2014 DEFC Girls Black
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
24 |
2014 Girls
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
25 |
2014 Gray
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
26 |
2014 Premier
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
27 |
2014 Girls Gray
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
28 |
2014 Girls Red
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
29 |
2014 Girls Select
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
30 |
Burn 14
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
31 |
Boys 2014 Gold
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
32 |
boys 2014 volt
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
33 |
Concord 2014 Boys Grey
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
34 |
Crush White
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
35 |
Concord SA Red 2014 Girls
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
36 |
Dragons Girls 2014
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
37 |
Elite 10u
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
38 |
Delaware Union SC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
39 |
Ridley United SC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
40 |
Prussians 2014 Girls Blue
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
41 |
Raptors
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
42 |
Orange
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
43 |
Gold Dtown '14 (G)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
44 |
Force
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
45 |
Liberty 2014
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
46 |
United
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
47 |
u10
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
48 |
Upper Darby FC Golden Goats
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
49 |
Rowdies
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Prussians 2013 Boys Blue
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
2 |
2013 Boys Blue
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
3 |
2013 Boys
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
4 |
Gold Dtown '13 (B)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
5 |
2013 Boys Red
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
6 |
Elite Boys 2013
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7 |
Volcanboes
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 |
PVSC Raptors
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 |
9 |
2014 Red
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
10 |
FC Europa 2014 Boys Premier
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
11 |
Boyertown United 13
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0 |
12 |
2013 Flames
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
13 |
Celtic 2013
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
14 |
White (2014)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 |
15 |
Shamrocks
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 |
16 |
Silver Conshy '13 (B)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
17 |
UDFC Boys 2013Boys 2013
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
18 |
U11 Girls Black
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
19 |
SSC 2013 Boys U11 (2023-24)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
20 |
Wolves
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
21 |
Chaos
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
22 |
Black Fire
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
23 |
Boys 2013 Gold
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
24 |
Boys 2013 Premier
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
25 |
2013 B Gold
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
26 |
2014 Girls Elite
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
27 |
2013 boys Volt
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
28 |
2013 DEFC Girls Black
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
29 |
2013 DEFC Girls Blue
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
30 |
2013 Fire
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
31 |
2013 Girls Black
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
32 |
2013 Girls Black 1
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
33 |
2013 Girls Black 2
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
34 |
2013 Premier
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
35 |
2013 Select
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
36 |
2013B Gray
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
37 |
2013G Gold
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
38 |
2013 Boys Black
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
39 |
2013 Boys Pre Select
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
40 |
13B Premier
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
41 |
Aztecs
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
42 |
Black
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
43 |
REAL
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
44 |
Rebels FC 2013 Girls
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
45 |
Phoenix
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
46 |
Gold Rush
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
47 |
Fury
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
48 |
Fire
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
49 |
Magic
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
50 |
Hawks
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Falcons
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
2 |
2012 DEFC Girls Black
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
3 |
2013 Girls
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
4 |
United
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
5 |
Vipers
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6 |
Storm
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
7 |
U12B Predators
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
8 |
2012 Prussians Blue
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
9 |
Eagles
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
10 |
Black
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 0 |
11 |
Gunners
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
12 |
UDFC Boys 2012
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 |
13 |
Revolution
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
14 |
Prussians 2012 Boys Yellow
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
15 |
Lightning
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
16 |
Pirates
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 0 |
17 |
Hurricanes
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
18 |
Gladiators
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
19 |
Girls Elite 12s
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
20 |
Fire B12
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
21 |
FCE 2012 Girls Select
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
22 |
Orange
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
23 |
Netrippers
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
24 |
Octorara United
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
25 |
2012 Select
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
26 |
2012B White
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
27 |
2012 Boys Blue
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
28 |
2012 Boys White
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
29 |
2012 Girls
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
30 |
2012 Girls Pre Select
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
31 |
2012 Girls Red
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
32 |
2012 Girls White
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
33 |
2012 Premier
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
34 |
FC Brandywine
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
35 |
FC Europa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
36 |
Cardinals
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
37 |
U12 Santos 2012
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
38 |
United 2012 Girils
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
39 |
Tornadoes 2012
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
40 |
White Conshy '12 (B)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
41 |
White Dtown '12 (G)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
2011 Boys Elite
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2 |
Stingrays
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 |
2011 Boys White
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
4 |
U11 Red Hawks
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
5 |
U13
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 |
United
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 |
Upper Darby FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 |
Storm
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
9 |
Rose Tree SC Spirit
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
10 |
Wolverines
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
11 |
2011 Premier Girls
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
12 |
2011G United
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
13 |
2012 Premier
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
14 |
Boys United 2011
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
15 |
Comets
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
16 |
FC Brandywine
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
17 |
Fawkes
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
18 |
Rebels FC 2011 Girls Orange
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Strikers
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
2 |
Select 2010
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
3 |
Aces
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
4 |
2010B White
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
5 |
Cheetahs
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 0 |
6 |
2010 Boys Gray
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 |
7 |
2010 Flash
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
8 |
SSC 2010 Girls U14 (2023-24)
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 |
9 |
2010 BSC United
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 0 |
10 |
2010 Boys Premier
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
11 |
2010 Girls Black
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
12 |
2010 Girls Red
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
13 |
2010 White
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
14 |
Cobras
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
15 |
Boys 2010
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
16 |
Crush
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
17 |
Elkvolution
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
18 |
FC Brandywine
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
19 |
Diablos
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
20 |
Diadlos
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
21 |
Fire
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
22 |
Lady Raiders
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
23 |
SSC 2010 Boys U14 (2023-24)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
24 |
United FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
25 |
Rose Tree SC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
26 |
Wild
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
27 |
Warriors
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
United
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 |
Radnor SC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 |
FC Brandywine
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 |
Celtic
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 |
Concord 09
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 |
09B Premier
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 |
2009 Boys Black 1
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 |
2009 Boys Elite
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
2009 Premier
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2 |
Black D'Town '09 (G)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
3 |
2008 Rangers
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 |
2008 Boys Select
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 |
09/10 girls
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 |
Moxie
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 |
FC Europa Premier 2008 Boys
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 |
U16 Blackburn
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
9 |
Spirit
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
0607 Girls
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 |
2008 Premeir
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |