My Account
Central
Fall 2024
U08
Delaware Football Club 2017 Boys North Black *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2017 Boys Pre ECNL Blue *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2017 Girls Select Black *
(0-0-0)
FC Brandywine Boys 17s Elite *
(0-0-0)
FC Brandywine Boys 17s White *
(0-0-0)
FC Brandywine Girls Elite 17s *
(0-0-0)
FC Europa FCE 2017 Boys Academy Black *
(0-0-0)
FC Europa FCE 2017 Girls Academy Red *
(0-0-0)
Greater Chester Valley SA 2017 Boys-Dynamite *
(0-0-0)
Haverford SC 2017 Boys Red *
(0-0-0)
Haverford SC 2017 Boys White *
(0-0-0)
Haverford SC 2017 Girls Red *
(0-0-0)
Lower Merion SC Galacticos Red *
(0-0-0)
Nether Providence AA Nether United FC 17 Boys Blac *
(0-0-0)
Nether Providence AA Nether United FC 17 Girls *
(0-0-0)
Radnor SC 2017 Boys Black 2 *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Razorbacks *
(0-0-0)
U09
AC Inspire 2016 Select - Black *
(0-0-0)
AC Inspire 2016 Select - Turquoise *
(0-0-0)
Aston Youth Soccer Aston United SA 2016 Groundhogs *
(0-0-0)
Boyertown SC BSC Union 16 Boys *
(0-0-0)
Boyertown SC BSC United 16 Boys *
(0-0-0)
Boyertown SC BSC United 16 Girls *
(0-0-0)
Concord SA 2016 Boys Grey *
(0-0-0)
Concord SA 2016 Girls Red *
(0-0-0)
Concord SA Concord SA 2016 Boys Red *
(0-0-0)
Coventry SA 2016 CSA Boys *
(0-0-0)
Coventry SA 2016/2017 Coventry Girls Wolfpack *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2016 Boys Central Black *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2016 Boys North Black *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2016 Boys North Blue *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2016 Boys North White *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2016 Girls Central Black *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2016 Girls North Black *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2016 Girls Select *
(0-0-0)
FC Brandywine Boys 16s Elite *
(0-0-0)
FC Brandywine FC Brandywine Girls 16s *
(0-0-0)
FC DELCO Gold Dtown '16 (B) *
(0-0-0)
FC Europa FCE 2016 Boys Elite *
(0-0-0)
FC Europa FCE 2016 Boys Prmier *
(0-0-0)
FC Europa FCE 2016 Boys Select *
(0-0-0)
FC Europa FCE 2016 Girls Elite *
(0-0-0)
FC Montco 2016 G Navy *
(0-0-0)
Greater Chester Valley SA GCVSA 2016 Boys *
(0-0-0)
Harleysville FC 2016 Boys II *
(0-0-0)
Harleysville FC 2016 Girls *
(0-0-0)
Haverford SC 2016 Arsenal *
(0-0-0)
Haverford SC 2016 Fusion *
(0-0-0)
Haverford SC 2016 Magic *
(0-0-0)
Haverford SC 2016 Spurs *
(0-1-0)
King of Prussia SC Prussians 2016 Boys Blue *
(0-0-0)
King of Prussia SC Prussians 2016 Boys Yellow *
(0-0-0)
Lionville SC Lionville Academy Boys - Blue '16 *
(0-0-0)
Lionville SC Lionville Academy Boys - Volt '16 *
(0-0-0)
Liverpool SC Liverpool 2016-17 *
(0-1-0)
Lower Merion SC Lions *
(0-0-0)
Lower Merion SC Sting Green *
(0-0-0)
Lower Merion SC Wombats *
(0-0-0)
Main Line Soccer Club Santos 2016 *
(0-0-0)
Marple Newtown Soccer Association FC3 Premier 2016 *
(0-0-0)
Marple Newtown Soccer Association Midnight Striker *
(0-0-0)
Marple Newtown Soccer Association MNSA/FC3 Premier *
(0-0-0)
Nether Providence AA Nether United FC 16 Boys Blac *
(0-0-0)
Nether Providence AA Nether United FC 16 Boys Oran *
(0-0-0)
Nether Providence AA Nether United FC 16 Girls Ora *
(0-0-0)
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Reds 2016 *
(0-0-0)
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United 2016 *
(0-0-0)
Phoenixville Area SC U9 Boys 2016 Black *
(0-0-0)
Phoenixville Area SC U9 Boys 2016/17 White *
(0-0-0)
Phoenixville Area SC U9 Girls 2016/17 Black *
(0-0-0)
Radnor SC 2016 Boys Black *
(0-0-0)
Radnor SC 2016 Girls Black *
(0-0-0)
Real Futbol Club Real FC Pre-Academy *
(0-0-0)
Ridley United Soccer Club Panthers *
(0-0-0)
Ridley United Soccer Club Roadrunners *
(0-0-0)
Ridley United Soccer Club Royals *
(0-0-0)
Ridley United Soccer Club Vipers *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Blazers *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Hawks *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Jaguars *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Red Stars *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Renegades *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Wolverines *
(0-0-0)
Southern Chester County SA FC Chesco 2016 Boys *
(0-0-0)
Southern Chester County SA FC Chesco 2016 Boys Blu *
(0-0-0)
Sporting Athletic Club Sporting Athletic Club 2016 *
(0-0-0)
Springfield FC Blazers 2016 *
(0-0-0)
Springfield FC Cobras 2016 *
(0-0-0)
Springfield FC Sirens 2016 *
(0-0-0)
Springfield FC United 2016 *
(0-0-0)
Springfield FC Unity 2016 *
(0-0-0)
Swarthmore Soccer Club SSC 2016 Boys Black *
(0-0-0)
Swarthmore Soccer Club SSC 2016 Boys White *
(0-0-0)
Swarthmore Soccer Club SSC 2016 Girls *
(0-0-0)
West-Mont United S.A 2017G *
(0-0-0)
U10
AC Inspire 2015 Select - Black *
(0-0-0)
AC Inspire 2015 Select - Turquoise *
(0-0-0)
Aston United SA 2015 Blue Angels *
(0-0-0)
Aston Youth Soccer Aston United SA 2015 Astros *
(0-0-0)
Aston Youth Soccer Aston United SA 2015 Bulls *
(0-0-0)
Berks United FC Berks United 2015 Girls U10 Blaze *
(0-0-0)
Boyertown SC BSC United 15 Boys *
(0-0-0)
Boyertown SC BSC United 15 Girls *
(0-0-0)
Concord SA Concord 2015 Boys Grey *
(0-0-0)
Concord SA Concord 2015 Boys Red *
(0-0-0)
Concord SA Concord 2015 Girls Red *
(0-0-0)
Coventry SA 2015 Girls CSA Wolfpack *
(0-0-0)
Coventry SA Coventry Fire 2015B 2nd Team *
(0-0-0)
Coventry SA Strikers *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2015 Boys Central Black *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2015 Boys North Black *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2015 Boys North Blue *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2015 Boys Pre ECNL Blue *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2015 Girls Central Black *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2015 Girls North Black *
(0-0-0)
FC Brandywine Boys 15s Elite *
(0-0-0)
FC Brandywine Boys 15s Premier *
(0-0-0)
FC Brandywine Girls Elite 15s *
(0-0-0)
FC Brandywine Girls Premier 15s *
(0-0-0)
FC DELCO Gold Dtown '15 (B) *
(0-0-0)
FC DELCO White Dtown '15 (B) *
(0-0-0)
FC DELCO White Dtown '15 (G) *
(0-0-0)
FC Europa FCE 2015 Boys Elite *
(0-0-0)
FC Europa FCE 2015 Boys Select *
(0-0-0)
FC Europa FCE 2015 Girls Elite *
(0-0-0)
FC Europa FCE 2015 Girls Premier *
(0-0-0)
FC Montco 2015 B Gold *
(0-0-0)
Greater Chester Valley SA Blizzards *
(0-0-0)
Greater Chester Valley SA Flames *
(0-0-0)
Greater Chester Valley SA Strikers *
(0-0-0)
Harleysville FC 2015 Girls *
(0-0-0)
Haverford SC 2015 Honey Badgers *
(0-0-0)
Haverford SC 2015 Red Devils *
(0-0-0)
Haverford SC 2015 Red Wings *
(0-0-0)
Haverford SC 2015 Unity *
(0-0-0)
Haverford SC 2015 Vipers *
(0-0-0)
King of Prussia SC Prussians 2015 Boys Yellow *
(0-0-0)
Lionville SC Lionville Academy Boys - Volt '15 *
(0-0-0)
Lionville SC Lionville Academy Girls - Blue '15 *
(0-0-0)
Lionville SC Lionville Academy Girls - Volt '15 *
(0-0-0)
Liverpool SC Liverpool 2015-2016 *
(0-0-1)
Liverpool SC Liverpool Girls 2015-16 *
(0-0-0)
Lower Merion SC Chile Red *
(0-0-0)
Lower Merion SC Panthers *
(0-0-0)
Marple Newtown Soccer Association FC3 Premier 2015 *
(0-0-0)
Marple Newtown Soccer Association Galaxy *
(0-0-0)
Marple Newtown Soccer Association MN Breakers 2015 *
(0-0-0)
Nether Providence AA Nether United FC 15 Boys Blac *
(0-0-0)
Nether Providence AA Nether United FC 15 Boys Grey *
(0-0-0)
Nether Providence AA Nether United FC 15 Boys Oran *
(0-0-0)
Nether Providence AA Nether United FC 15 Girls Bla *
(0-0-0)
Nether Providence AA Nether United FC 15 Girls Ora *
(0-0-0)
Octorara SC OSC u10B (Koehn) *
(0-0-0)
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Reds 2015 *
(0-0-0)
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United 2015 *
(0-0-0)
Perk Valley Soccer PVSC Wildcats *
(0-0-0)
Phoenixville Area SC U10 2015 Yellow *
(0-0-0)
Phoenixville Area SC U10 Boys 2015 Black *
(0-0-0)
Radnor SC 2015 Boys Red 1 *
(0-0-0)
Radnor SC 2015 Boys Red 2 *
(0-0-0)
Radnor SC 2015 Girls Black 1 *
(0-0-0)
Radnor SC 2015 Girls Black 2 *
(0-0-0)
Ridley United Soccer Club Kixx *
(0-0-0)
Ridley United Soccer Club Raptors *
(0-0-0)
Ridley United Soccer Club Rush *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Aces *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Blitz *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Crew *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Impact *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Rebels *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Revolution *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree The Lightning *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Thorns *
(0-0-0)
Southern Chester County SA FC Checso 2015 Boys *
(0-0-0)
Southern Chester County SA FC Chesco 2015 Boys Blu *
(0-0-0)
Southern Chester County SA FC Chesco 2015 Girls *
(0-0-0)
Sporting Athletic Club Sporting Athletic Club 2015 *
(0-0-0)
Sporting Athletic Club Sporting Athletic Club 2015 *
(0-0-0)
Springfield FC Blue Crush 2015 *
(0-0-0)
Springfield FC Riptides 2015 *
(0-0-0)
Springfield FC Warriors 2015 *
(0-0-0)
Springfield FC Wolves 2015 *
(0-0-0)
Steel United PA 15G Elite *
(0-0-0)
Steel United PA 2015 Boys Premier *
(1-0-0)
Swarthmore Soccer Club SSC 2015 Boys *
(0-0-0)
Swarthmore Soccer Club SSC 2015 Girls *
(0-0-0)
West-Mont United S.A 2015B Gold *
(0-0-0)
West-Mont United S.A 2015B Yellow *
(0-0-0)
West-Mont United S.A 2015G Gold *
(0-0-0)
U11
AC Inspire 2014 Premier *
(0-0-0)
AC Inspire 2014 Select - Black *
(0-0-0)
AC Inspire 2014 Select - Turquoise *
(0-0-0)
Aston Youth Soccer Aston United SA 2014 Asteroids *
(0-0-0)
Aston Youth Soccer Aston United SA 2014 Avengers *
(0-0-0)
Aston Youth Soccer Aston United SA 2014 Wolfpack *
(0-0-0)
Boyertown SC BSC Arsenal 14 Girls *
(0-0-0)
Boyertown SC BSC United 14 Boys *
(0-0-0)
Chichester Soccer Club Comets *
(0-0-0)
Concord SA Concord 2014 Boys Grey *
(0-0-0)
Concord SA Concord 2014 Girls *
(0-0-0)
Coventry SA Coventry Strikers - CSA 2014 Girls *
(0-0-0)
Coventry SA Union *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2014 Boys Central Blue *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2014 Boys North Blue *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2014 Boys North Gold *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2014 Boys North Gray *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2014 Boys North White *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2014 Girls North Black *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2014 Girls North Blue *
(0-0-0)
FC Brandywine Boys 14s Elite *
(0-0-0)
FC Brandywine Boys 14s Premier *
(0-0-0)
FC Brandywine Girls Elite 14s *
(0-0-0)
FC DELCO Gold Conshy '14 (B) *
(0-0-0)
FC Europa FCE 2014 Boys Elite *
(0-0-0)
FC Europa FCE 2014 Boys Premier *
(0-0-0)
FC Europa FCE 2014 Girls Elite *
(0-0-0)
Greater Chester Valley SA Blue Thunder *
(0-0-0)
Greater Chester Valley SA Wolverines 2014 *
(0-0-0)
Harleysville FC 2014 Boys *
(0-0-0)
Harleysville FC 2014 Girls *
(0-0-0)
Haverford SC 2014 Thunder *
(0-0-0)
Haverford SC Haverford SC 2014 Lightning *
(0-0-0)
King of Prussia SC Prussians 2014 Boys Blue *
(0-0-0)
King of Prussia SC Prussians 2014 Boys Yellow *
(0-0-0)
King of Prussia SC Prussians 2014 Girls Yellow *
(0-0-0)
Lionville SC Lionville Academy Boys - Volt ’14 *
(0-0-0)
Main Line Soccer Club Santos 2014 *
(0-0-0)
Marple Newtown Soccer Association Flying Tigers 20 *
(0-0-0)
Marple Newtown Soccer Association MN Tigers FC 201 *
(0-0-0)
Nether Providence AA Nether United FC 14 Boys Blac *
(0-0-0)
Nether Providence AA Nether United FC 14 Boys Oran *
(0-0-0)
Nether Providence AA Nether United FC 14 Girls Bla *
(0-0-0)
Octorara SC OSC U11B *
(0-0-0)
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Reds 2014 *
(0-0-0)
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United 2014 *
(0-0-0)
Perk Valley Soccer PVSC Vikings *
(0-0-0)
Phoenixville Area SC U11 Boys 2014 Black *
(0-0-0)
Radnor SC 2014 Girls Premier *
(0-0-0)
Real Futbol Club Real FC Lobitos- U10 *
(0-0-0)
Rebels Futbol Club 2014 Boys *
(0-0-0)
Rebels Futbol Club 2014 Girls *
(0-0-0)
Ridley United Soccer Club Chaos *
(0-0-0)
Ridley United Soccer Club Reign *
(0-0-0)
Ridley United Soccer Club Rowdies *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Bulldogs *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Dynamos FC *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Greyhounds *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Rockets *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Sharks *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Warriors *
(0-0-0)
Southern Chester County SA FC Chesco 2014 Boys Blu *
(0-0-0)
Southern Chester County SA FC Chesco 2014 Boys Gra *
(0-0-0)
Southern Chester County SA FC Chesco 2014 Girls *
(0-0-0)
Sporting Athletic Club Sporting Athletic Club 2014 *
(0-0-0)
Springfield FC Force 2014 *
(0-0-0)
Springfield FC Raptors 2014 *
(0-0-1)
Swarthmore Soccer Club SSC 2014 Boys *
(0-0-0)
Upper Darby FC UDFC Golden Goats *
(1-0-0)
West-Mont United S.A 2014B White *
(0-0-0)
West-Mont United S.A 2014G Gold *
(0-0-0)
U12
AC Inspire 2013 Premier *
(0-0-0)
AC Inspire 2013 Select *
(0-0-0)
Aston United SA 2013 Dragonflies *
(0-0-0)
Aston Youth Soccer Aston United SA 2013 Hoagies *
(0-0-0)
Berks United FC Berks United FC 2013 Girls U12 *
(0-0-0)
Boyertown SC BSC United 13 Boys *
(0-0-0)
Boyertown SC BSC United 13 Girls *
(0-0-0)
Concord SA Concord 2013 Boys Grey *
(0-0-0)
Concord SA Concord 2013 Girls *
(0-0-0)
Coventry SA Coventry SA Flames *
(0-0-0)
Coventry SA Volcanoes *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2013 Boys Central Black *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2013 Boys Central Blue *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2013 Boys North White *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2013 Girls Central Black *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2013 Girls North Blue *
(0-0-0)
FC Brandywine Boys 13s Elite *
(0-0-0)
FC Brandywine Boys 13s Premier *
(0-0-0)
FC DELCO Gold Dtown '13 (B) *
(0-0-0)
FC DELCO White Dtown '13 (G) *
(0-0-0)
FC Europa FCE 2013 Girls Elite *
(0-0-0)
FC Europa FCE 2013 Girls Premier *
(0-0-0)
FC Montco 2013 B Gold *
(0-0-0)
FC Montco 2013 B Navy *
(0-0-0)
FC Montco 2013 B White *
(0-0-0)
Greater Chester Valley SA Hawks *
(0-0-0)
Haverford SC 2013 Flames *
(0-0-0)
Haverford SC 2013 Girls Panthers *
(0-0-0)
Haverford SC 2013 Haverford Reds *
(0-0-0)
Haverford SC 2013 Hawks *
(0-0-0)
King of Prussia SC Prussians 2013 Boys Blue *
(0-0-1)
King of Prussia SC Prussians 2013 Girls Blue *
(0-0-0)
Lionville SC Lionville Academy Boys - Volt '13 *
(0-0-0)
Lionville SC Lionville Academy Boys - White '13 *
(0-0-0)
Liverpool SC Liverpool 2013-2014 *
(1-0-0)
Lower Merion SC Heart White *
(0-0-0)
Lower Merion SC Rams *
(0-0-0)
Main Line Soccer Club Santos 2013 *
(0-0-0)
Main Line Soccer Club United 2013 *
(0-0-0)
Marple Newtown Soccer Association Magic 2013 *
(0-0-0)
Marple Newtown Soccer Association Tigers 2013 *
(0-0-0)
Marple Newtown Soccer Association Wildcats 2013 *
(0-0-0)
Nether Providence AA Nether United FC 13 Boys Blac *
(0-0-0)
Nether Providence AA Nether United FC 13 Boys Oran *
(0-0-0)
Nether Providence AA Nether United FC 13 Girls Bla *
(0-0-0)
Nether Providence AA Nether United FC 13 Girls Ora *
(0-0-0)
Octorara SC OSC u12G (Sours) *
(0-0-0)
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Reds 2013 *
(0-0-0)
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United 2013 *
(0-0-0)
Phoenixville Area SC U12 Boys 2013 White *
(0-0-0)
Phoenixville Area SC U12 Boys 2013/14 Yellow *
(0-0-0)
Phoenixville Area SC U12 Girls 2013 Black *
(0-0-0)
Pottsgrove Soccer Club Ambush-Academy Travel Girls *
(0-0-0)
Quaker Elite Soccer Club Netrippers 2 *
(0-0-0)
Rebels Futbol Club 2013 Boys - White *
(0-0-0)
Rebels Futbol Club 2013 Girls *
(0-0-0)
Ridley United Soccer Club Aztecs *
(0-0-0)
Ridley United Soccer Club Real *
(0-0-0)
Ridley United Soccer Club Rebels *
(0-0-1)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Dynamite *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Fire *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Mighty Lions *
(0-0-0)
Sporting Athletic Club Sporting Athletic Club 2013 *
(0-0-0)
Springfield FC Black Fire 2013 *
(0-0-0)
Springfield FC Celtic 2013 *
(0-0-0)
Springfield FC Gold Rush *
(0-0-0)
Springfield FC Shamrocks 2013 *
(0-0-0)
Steel United PA 13b Elite *
(0-0-0)
Steel United PA 13B Premier *
(0-0-0)
Steel United PA 13G Elite *
(0-0-0)
Swarthmore Soccer Club SSC 2013 Boys Black *
(1-0-0)
Swarthmore Soccer Club SSC 2013 Boys White *
(0-0-0)
Upper Darby FC UDFC Boys 2013 *
(0-0-0)
West-Mont United S.A 2013B White *
(0-0-0)
West-Mont United S.A 2013G White *
(0-0-0)
West-Mont United S.A 2013G Yellow *
(0-0-0)
U13
1776 United FC 1776 United 12 Girls *
(0-0-0)
AC Inspire 2012 Premier *
(0-0-0)
Aston Youth Soccer Aston United SA 2012 Bulldogs *
(0-0-0)
Aston Youth Soccer Aston United SA 2012 Lightning *
(0-0-0)
Berks United FC Berks United FC - 2012 Boys U13 K *
(0-0-0)
Boyertown SC BSC United 12 Boys *
(0-0-0)
Concord SA Concord 2012 Boys Grey *
(0-0-0)
Concord SA Concord 2012 Boys Red *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2012 Boys Central Black *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2012 Boys Gold *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2012 Boys North Blue *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2012 Girls North Black *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2012 Girls Select *
(0-0-0)
FC Brandywine Boys 12s Elite *
(0-0-0)
FC Brandywine FC Brandywine Girls Elite 12/13s *
(0-0-0)
FC DELCO White Conshy '12 (B) *
(0-0-0)
FC DELCO White Dtown '12 (B) *
(0-0-0)
FC DELCO White Dtown '12 (G) *
(0-0-0)
FC Montco 2012 B White *
(0-0-0)
FC Montco Galaxy *
(0-0-0)
Haverford SC 2012 Hurricanes *
(0-0-0)
King of Prussia SC Prussians 2012 Boys Yellow *
(0-0-0)
Lionville SC Lionville Aces - Volt '12 *
(0-0-0)
Lionville SC Lionville Lynx '12 *
(0-0-0)
Lower Merion SC 2012 LMSC Freedom *
(0-0-0)
Lower Merion SC Tsunami *
(0-0-0)
Main Line Soccer Club Santos 2012 *
(0-0-0)
Marple Newtown Soccer Association Gunners 2012 *
(0-0-0)
Marple Newtown Soccer Association Renegades 2012 *
(0-0-0)
Marple Newtown Soccer Association Storm 2012 *
(0-0-0)
Octorara SC OSC u12B United (Martin) *
(0-0-0)
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United 2012 *
(0-0-0)
Perk Valley Soccer PVSC Thunder *
(0-0-0)
Perk Valley Soccer PVSC Vipers *
(0-0-0)
Pottsgrove Soccer Club Pottsgrove U-13 Boys Predat *
(0-0-0)
Radnor SC 2012 Girls Black *
(0-0-0)
Rebels Futbol Club 2012 Girls *
(0-0-0)
Ridley United Soccer Club 2012 Girls *
(0-0-0)
Ridley United Soccer Club Revolution *
(0-0-0)
Ridley United Soccer Club Rough Riders *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Chaos *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Eagles *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Falcons *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Storm *
(0-0-0)
Southern Chester County SA FC Chesco 2012 Boys Blu *
(0-0-0)
Springfield FC Pirates 2012 *
(0-0-0)
Springfield FC Thunder 2012 *
(0-0-0)
Swarthmore Soccer Club SSC 2012 Boys *
(0-0-0)
Towamencin Youth Assn Towamencin Tigers *
(0-0-0)
Upper Darby FC UDFC Boys 2012 *
(0-0-0)
West-Mont United S.A 2012B Gold *
(0-0-0)
West-Mont United S.A 2012B White *
(0-0-0)
West-Mont United S.A 2012G Gold *
(0-0-0)
West-Mont United S.A 2012G White *
(0-0-0)
U14
1776 United FC 1776 United 11 Boys Black *
(0-0-0)
AC Inspire 2011 Select *
(0-0-0)
Concord SA Concord 2011 Boys *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2011 Boys Central Blue *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2011 Boys North Blue *
(0-0-0)
FC Brandywine Boys 11s Elite *
(0-0-0)
FC DELCO White Dtown '11 (B) *
(0-0-0)
Haverford SC 2011 B Girls Red Hawks *
(0-0-0)
Haverford SC 2011 Cobras *
(0-0-0)
Haverford SC 2011 Heat *
(0-0-0)
Lower Merion SC Earthquakes *
(0-0-0)
Lower Merion SC United *
(0-0-0)
Marple Newtown Soccer Association Tigers 2011 *
(0-0-0)
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy United 2011 *
(0-0-0)
Phoenixville Area SC U14 Boys 2011 Black *
(0-0-0)
Quaker Elite Soccer Club Ramblers *
(0-0-0)
Radnor SC 2011 Girls Black *
(0-0-0)
Real Futbol Club Real FC Elkton Girls *
(0-0-0)
Rebels Futbol Club 2011 Boys *
(0-0-0)
Rebels Futbol Club 2011 Girls - Orange *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Stingrays *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree United - Black *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree United - Red *
(0-0-0)
Southern Chester County SA Dragons G11 *
(0-0-0)
Upper Darby FC UD Wolverines *
(0-0-0)
West-Mont United S.A 2011G Gold *
(0-0-0)
U15
Aston United SA United 2010/2011 *
(0-0-0)
FC Europa FCE 2010 Boys Elite Red *
(0-0-0)
Lower Merion SC Lower Merion Soccer Club 2010 Cobr *
(0-0-0)
Marple Newtown Soccer Association Black *
(0-0-0)
Octorara SC OSC U15B United *
(0-0-0)
Perk Valley Soccer PVSC Panthers *
(0-0-0)
Phoenixville Area SC U15 Boys 2010 White *
(0-0-0)
Quaker Elite Soccer Club Ramblers 2010 *
(0-0-0)
Real Futbol Club Real FC Diablos *
(0-0-0)
Ridley United Soccer Club Warriors *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Red Dragons *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Strikers *
(0-0-0)
Southern Chester County SA FC Chesco 2010 Boys Blu *
(0-0-0)
Swarthmore Soccer Club SSC 2010 Boys *
(0-0-0)
West-Mont United S.A 2010B White *
(0-0-0)
U17
AC Inspire 2010 Premier *
(0-0-0)
AC Inspire AC Inspire 2010 Select *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Football Club 2009 Girls North Black *
(0-0-0)
FC DELCO Black Dtown '10 (G) *
(0-0-0)
Greater Chester Valley SA GCVSA Spirit *
(0-0-0)
Haverford SC 2010 Flash *
(0-0-0)
King of Prussia SC Prussians 2010 Girls Blue *
(0-0-0)
Marple Newtown Soccer Association Crush 2010 *
(0-0-0)
Ridley United Soccer Club Lady Raiders *
(0-0-0)
Southern Chester County SA FC Chesco 2010 Girls *
(0-0-0)
Sporting Athletic Club Sporting Athletic Club U16 *
(0-0-0)
Steel United PA 2010 Girls Premier *
(0-0-0)
Swarthmore Soccer Club SSC 2010 Girls *
(0-0-0)
Twin Valley Soccer Club 2010G Lightning *
(0-0-0)
U18
Concord SA Concord 09 gray *
(0-0-0)
FC Europa FCE 2010 Boys Elite Black *
(0-0-0)
FC Montco 2009 Phantoms *
(0-0-0)
Haverford SC 2009- United *
(0-0-0)
Rebels Futbol Club 2007 Boys *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Rose Tree Venom *
(0-0-0)
Upper Darby FC Blasters 2008 *
(0-0-0)
Spring 2024
High School
(2007) Team A *
(0-0-0)
2007 Boys *
(0-0-0)
2007 Boys Black *
(0-0-0)
2008 Premier *
(0-0-0)
Black Conshy '06/'07 (G) *
(0-0-0)
Black Dtown '07 (G) *
(0-0-0)
Blasters 2008 *
(0-0-0)
Sounders *
(1-0-0)
United FC *
(0-0-0)
U08
2016 Boys Black *
(0-0-0)
2016 Boys Red *
(0-0-0)
2016 Fusion *
(0-0-0)
2016 Girls Black 1 *
(1-0-0)
Academy *
(0-0-0)
Boys Elite 16s *
(0-0-1)
DEFC 2017 Boys *
(0-0-0)
FC Brandywine *
(0-0-0)
FC Europa *
(0-0-0)
FCE Boys Academy White *
(0-0-0)
FCE Girls Academy Red *
(0-0-0)
Girls 2016 *
(0-0-2)
Jaguars *
(0-0-0)
Pre-Academy Black *
(0-0-0)
Red Stars *
(1-0-0)
Roadrunners *
(0-0-0)
Sting Red *
(0-0-0)
United FC *
(0-0-0)
United FC Black *
(0-0-0)
White Dtown '16 (B) *
(1-0-0)
U09
2015 Black *
(0-0-0)
2015 Boys Black *
(0-0-0)
2015 Boys Blue *
(0-0-0)
2015 Boys Grey *
(0-0-0)
2015 Boys Red *
(0-1-0)
2015 Boys Red Devils *
(0-0-0)
2015 Boys Select *
(0-0-0)
2015 DEFC Girls *
(0-0-0)
2015 DEFC Girls Black *
(0-0-0)
2015 Elite *
(1-0-0)
2015 Girls Red 1 *
(0-0-0)
2015 Girls Select *
(0-0-0)
2015 Honey Badgers *
(0-0-0)
2015 Red Pandas *
(2-0-1)
2015 Turquoise *
(0-0-0)
2015B Gold *
(0-0-0)
2015B White *
(0-0-0)
Aces *
(0-0-0)
Astros *
(1-0-0)
Black *
(1-0-0)
Blitz *
(0-0-0)
Blue Angels *
(0-0-1)
Blue Crush *
(0-0-0)
Boys 2015 Premier *
(1-0-1)
Crew *
(0-0-1)
Delaware Union 2015 Girls Pre Select *
(0-0-0)
Dragons (B15) *
(0-0-0)
Dragons 15G *
(1-0-0)
FC Brandywine *
(0-0-0)
FC Philly *
(0-0-1)
FCE 2015 Girls Premier *
(1-0-0)
FCE Girls Academy Black *
(0-0-0)
Fire 15B *
(0-0-0)
Flames *
(0-0-0)
Girls 2015 *
(0-0-0)
girls 2015 blue *
(0-0-0)
Girls 2016 *
(0-0-0)
Girls U9 Wolfpack *
(1-0-2)
Gold Conshy ?15 (B) *
(0-0-0)
Gold Conshy ?15 (B) *
(0-0-0)
Gold Conshy ?15 (B) *
(0-0-0)
Grey *
(0-0-2)
Impact *
(0-0-0)
Jaguars *
(0-0-0)
Nether United FC *
(0-0-0)
Orange *
(0-0-0)
Prussians 2015 Boys Blue *
(0-0-1)
Prussians 2015 Boys Yellow *
(0-0-1)
Prussians 2015 Girls Blue *
(0-0-1)
Raptors *
(2-0-0)
Rebels *
(0-1-1)
Reds 2015 *
(0-0-0)
Reds 2015G *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree Revolution *
(0-0-0)
Rush *
(0-0-0)
SSC 2015 Girls U9 (2023-24) *
(0-0-0)
Strikers *
(1-0-1)
Thorns *
(1-0-0)
UDFC Boys 2015 *
(0-0-0)
United 2015G *
(0-0-0)
United FC Orange *
(0-0-0)
Vipers *
(1-0-0)
Warriors *
(0-0-1)
White Conshy '15 (B) *
(0-0-0)
White Dtown '15 (B) *
(0-0-0)
White Dtown '15 (G) *
(0-0-0)
U10
14G Elite *
(1-0-0)
2014 B White *
(0-0-1)
2014 Black *
(0-0-1)
2014 Boys Gray *
(0-0-0)
2014 Boys Pre Select 2 *
(0-0-0)
2014 Boys Pre Select 3 *
(0-0-0)
2014 boys white *
(0-0-0)
2014 Chargers *
(0-0-1)
2014 DEFC Girls Black *
(0-0-0)
2014 Girls *
(0-0-0)
2014 Girls Black *
(0-0-1)
2014 Girls Gray *
(0-0-0)
2014 Girls Red *
(0-0-0)
2014 Girls Select *
(0-0-0)
2014 girls volt *
(1-0-0)
2014 Gray *
(0-0-0)
2014 Premier *
(0-0-0)
2014 Turquoise *
(1-0-0)
Boys 2014 Gold *
(0-0-0)
boys 2014 volt *
(0-0-0)
BSC 2014 *
(1-1-0)
Burn 14 *
(0-0-0)
Concord 2014 Boys Grey *
(0-0-0)
Concord SA Red 2014 Girls *
(0-0-0)
Crush White *
(0-0-0)
Delaware Union SC *
(0-0-0)
Dragons Girls 2014 *
(0-0-0)
Elite 10u *
(0-0-0)
FC Brandywine *
(1-0-0)
Force *
(0-0-0)
Girls Elite 2014 *
(0-0-1)
Gold Dtown '14 (G) *
(0-0-0)
Hurricanes *
(2-0-0)
Lady Warriors *
(0-1-0)
Liberty 2014 *
(0-0-0)
Lightning *
(0-0-1)
Orange *
(0-0-0)
Prussians 2014 Girls Blue *
(0-0-0)
Raptors *
(0-0-0)
Reign *
(0-0-1)
Ridley United SC *
(0-0-0)
Rowdies *
(0-0-0)
Strikers (2014 Girls) *
(1-0-1)
u10 *
(0-0-0)
U10 Santos 2014 *
(0-1-0)
Union *
(0-0-1)
United *
(0-0-0)
United 2014 girls *
(0-1-0)
Upper Darby FC Golden Goats *
(0-0-0)
U11
13B Premier *
(0-0-0)
2013 B Gold *
(0-0-0)
2013 Boys *
(1-0-0)
2013 Boys Black *
(0-0-0)
2013 Boys Blue *
(1-0-0)
2013 Boys Pre Select *
(0-0-0)
2013 Boys Red *
(1-0-0)
2013 boys Volt *
(0-0-0)
2013 DEFC Girls Black *
(0-0-0)
2013 DEFC Girls Blue *
(0-0-0)
2013 Fire *
(0-0-0)
2013 Flames *
(0-0-1)
2013 Girls Black *
(0-0-0)
2013 Girls Black 1 *
(0-0-0)
2013 Girls Black 2 *
(0-0-0)
2013 Premier *
(0-0-0)
2013 Select *
(0-0-0)
2013B Gray *
(0-0-0)
2013G Gold *
(0-0-0)
2014 Girls Elite *
(0-0-0)
2014 Red *
(0-0-1)
Aztecs *
(0-0-0)
Black *
(0-0-0)
Black Fire *
(0-0-0)
Boyertown United 13 *
(1-0-1)
Boys 2013 Gold *
(0-0-0)
Boys 2013 Premier *
(0-0-0)
Celtic 2013 *
(0-0-1)
Chaos *
(0-0-0)
Elite Boys 2013 *
(1-0-0)
FC Europa 2014 Boys Premier *
(0-0-1)
Fire *
(0-0-0)
Fury *
(0-0-0)
Gold Dtown '13 (B) *
(1-0-0)
Gold Rush *
(0-0-0)
Hawks *
(0-0-0)
Magic *
(0-0-0)
Phoenix *
(0-0-0)
Prussians 2013 Boys Blue *
(1-0-0)
PVSC Raptors *
(0-0-1)
REAL *
(0-0-0)
Rebels FC 2013 Girls *
(0-0-0)
Shamrocks *
(0-0-1)
Silver Conshy '13 (B) *
(0-0-0)
SSC 2013 Boys U11 (2023-24) *
(0-0-0)
U11 Girls Black *
(0-0-0)
UDFC Boys 2013Boys 2013 *
(0-0-0)
Volcanboes *
(0-1-0)
White (2014) *
(0-0-1)
Wolves *
(0-0-0)
U12
2012 Boys Blue *
(0-0-0)
2012 Boys White *
(0-0-0)
2012 DEFC Girls Black *
(1-0-0)
2012 Girls *
(0-0-0)
2012 Girls Pre Select *
(0-0-0)
2012 Girls Red *
(0-0-0)
2012 Girls White *
(0-0-0)
2012 Premier *
(0-0-0)
2012 Prussians Blue *
(0-1-0)
2012 Select *
(0-0-0)
2012B White *
(0-0-0)
2013 Girls *
(1-0-0)
Black *
(1-0-1)
Cardinals *
(0-0-0)
Eagles *
(0-1-0)
Falcons *
(1-0-0)
FC Brandywine *
(0-0-0)
FC Europa *
(0-0-0)
FCE 2012 Girls Select *
(0-0-0)
Fire B12 *
(0-0-0)
Girls Elite 12s *
(0-0-0)
Gladiators *
(0-0-0)
Gunners *
(0-0-1)
Hurricanes *
(0-0-0)
Lightning *
(0-0-1)
Netrippers *
(0-0-0)
Octorara United *
(0-0-0)
Orange *
(0-0-0)
Pirates *
(1-0-1)
Prussians 2012 Boys Yellow *
(0-0-1)
Revolution *
(0-0-1)
Storm *
(1-0-1)
Tornadoes 2012 *
(0-0-0)
U12 Santos 2012 *
(0-0-0)
U12B Predators *
(0-1-0)
UDFC Boys 2012 *
(0-0-1)
United *
(1-1-0)
United 2012 Girils *
(0-0-0)
Vipers *
(1-0-0)
White Conshy '12 (B) *
(0-0-0)
White Dtown '12 (G) *
(0-0-0)
U13
2011 Boys Elite *
(1-0-0)
2011 Boys White *
(0-0-1)
2011 Premier Girls *
(0-0-0)
2011G United *
(0-0-0)
2012 Premier *
(0-0-0)
Boys United 2011 *
(0-0-0)
Comets *
(0-0-0)
Fawkes *
(0-0-0)
FC Brandywine *
(0-0-0)
Rebels FC 2011 Girls Orange *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC Spirit *
(0-0-0)
Stingrays *
(1-0-0)
Storm *
(0-0-0)
U11 Red Hawks *
(0-0-1)
U13 *
(0-0-0)
United *
(0-0-0)
Upper Darby FC *
(0-0-0)
Wolverines *
(0-0-0)
U14
2010 Boys Gray *
(0-0-1)
2010 Boys Premier *
(0-0-0)
2010 BSC United *
(0-0-2)
2010 Flash *
(0-0-1)
2010 Girls Black *
(0-0-0)
2010 Girls Red *
(0-0-0)
2010 White *
(0-0-0)
2010B White *
(1-0-0)
Aces *
(1-0-0)
Boys 2010 *
(0-0-0)
Cheetahs *
(1-0-1)
Cobras *
(0-0-0)
Crush *
(0-0-0)
Diablos *
(0-0-0)
Diadlos *
(0-0-0)
Elkvolution *
(0-0-0)
FC Brandywine *
(0-0-0)
Fire *
(0-0-0)
Lady Raiders *
(0-0-0)
Rose Tree SC *
(0-0-0)
Select 2010 *
(2-0-0)
SSC 2010 Boys U14 (2023-24) *
(0-0-0)
SSC 2010 Girls U14 (2023-24) *
(0-0-2)
Strikers *
(2-0-0)
United FC *
(0-0-0)
Warriors *
(0-0-0)
Wild *
(0-0-0)
U15
09B Premier *
(0-0-0)
2009 Boys Black 1 *
(0-0-0)
2009 Boys Elite *
(0-0-0)
Celtic *
(0-0-0)
Concord 09 *
(0-0-0)
FC Brandywine *
(0-0-0)
Radnor SC *
(0-0-0)
United *
(0-0-0)
U16
09/10 girls *
(0-0-0)
2008 Boys Select *
(0-0-0)
2008 Rangers *
(0-0-0)
2009 Premier *
(1-0-0)
Black D'Town '09 (G) *
(0-0-1)
FC Europa Premier 2008 Boys *
(0-0-0)
Moxie *
(0-0-0)
Spirit *
(0-0-0)
U16 Blackburn *
(0-0-0)
U19
0607 Girls *
(0-0-0)
2008 Premeir *
(0-0-0)
Affiliations
Teampass ™ - September 08 2024 ©